Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STATION ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+66.4%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+35.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6GW
← Back to All Properties