25, CLIFTON ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000-5.1%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+89.3%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+59.7%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1