Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£332,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+281.4%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£332,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties