Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HALSTEAD GROVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+46.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+36.8%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3YX
← Back to All Properties