16, TAN YARD COURT, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£94,105 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+40.8%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Detached
+£94,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,895
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1