Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, OLD VICARAGE PARK, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 16 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1TF
← Back to All Properties