Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, PADDOCK WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+31.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+7.5%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
-4.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£8,297 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,297
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0BZ
← Back to All Properties