Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DAISYS COTTAGE, FENGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,500
+20.9%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+100.0%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0XR
← Back to All Properties