Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELSHAM CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£259,950
+4.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+245.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£177,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,300
Sold on 22 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7BL
← Back to All Properties