5, DALMENY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 9PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+58.0%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Terraced
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,450+73.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1