Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.1%
Price Change
+£91,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+263.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£91,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,700
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties