Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST KEYNA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+62.1%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4PN
← Back to All Properties