Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+53.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5JZ
← Back to All Properties