Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE OLD TANNERY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8AL
← Back to All Properties