Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PEARSON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+185.7%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9DD
← Back to All Properties