Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BECKS CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 16 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3NN
← Back to All Properties