41, PARK ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£340,620 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+145.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£340,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,380+105.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£120,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1