Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 18 November 2008
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-27.0%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-33.2%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Detached
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+173.3%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EW
← Back to All Properties