Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ARTHUR ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+7.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£321,000
+36.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
-1.9%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9BU
← Back to All Properties