Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, ALBION MILL, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 16 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2BU
← Back to All Properties