33, GRANGE CLOSE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+20.9%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+46.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1