743, RIPPONDEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£136,500+47.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500+28.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+114.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+19.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1