Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA13 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.5%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+44.3%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Terraced
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,300
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties