THE BEECHES, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 2DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£613,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£613,000+80.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1