4, COURTLAND MEWS, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+66.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+111.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+0.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1