15, EAST SQUARE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 0UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+23.2%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+75.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1