Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WOODLANDS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+32.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+3.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+130.2%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HW
← Back to All Properties