FLAT 2, SOUTH PARK COURT, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£307,500+43.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,500+12.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+149.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 3 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1