Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+60.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties