Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MINEHEAD AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NP
← Back to All Properties