12, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 5SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,995
Last Sold Price
27 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,995+8.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+32.2%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1