Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3,, 56, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,950
-16.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YF
← Back to All Properties