17, MAREE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+86.8%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+15.2%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1