Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MANOR HOUSE COURT, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7GX
← Back to All Properties