Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.0%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+240.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+38.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6YE
← Back to All Properties