Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGSLEIGH DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+56.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+129.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 9DQ
← Back to All Properties