Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, ELTONHURST, ST MARYS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-11.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+59.0%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3JX
← Back to All Properties