Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CULBERTSON LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+39.1%
Sold on 6 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+25.8%
Sold on 10 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0LL
← Back to All Properties