APARTMENT 506, SOVEREIGN POINT, 31, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+2.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+7.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,750
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1