Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROSSWAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+76.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6JP
← Back to All Properties