Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GODDINGTON ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+164.4%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3DE
← Back to All Properties