46, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 7RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,995
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£80,745 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,995+113.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£80,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1