Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RAIBANK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+97.5%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+29.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4HG
← Back to All Properties