36, WARGRAVE ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+9.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1