Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FIELD DRIVE, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+80.6%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+86.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-64.2%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8BT
← Back to All Properties