Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CONSTABLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+54.2%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+51.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8FE
← Back to All Properties