169, HURST GROVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 4DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+39.8%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+156.5%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+15.7%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1