Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4BE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£181,500
+45.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+65.0%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+107.8%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4BE
← Back to All Properties