11, MEADOW VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+65.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1