Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, LEASOWES COURT, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
-14.7%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+10.3%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+105.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties